We're the world's largest marketplace for buying and reselling tickets. Resale ticket prices may be above or below face value. 
stubhub

Rochester Americans Tickets

33 people viewed Rochester Americans events in the past hour
Rochester Americans

Go with confidence

Tickets Two tickets stacked vertically

Over 450 million tickets sold since 2003

Tickets guaranteed valid and on time

FanProtect™ Guarantee if your event is canceled or postponed

Download the StubHub app

Discover your favorite events with ease

Download on the App StoreGet it on Google Play
Scan this QR code with your phone to be sent to the app store to download the StubHub app

About Rochester Americans

Rochester Americans event dates

Rochester Americans event dates
EventLocationVenue
Rochester Americans event 10/23/2026Syracuse, NY, USAUpstate Medical Arena at Oncenter - Complex
Rochester Americans event 10/28/2026Rochester, NY, USABlue Cross Arena
Rochester Americans event 10/30/2026Rochester, NY, USABlue Cross Arena
Rochester Americans event 11/04/2026Rochester, NY, USABlue Cross Arena
Rochester Americans event 11/06/2026Rochester, NY, USABlue Cross Arena
Rochester Americans event 11/13/2026Rochester, NY, USABlue Cross Arena
Rochester Americans event 11/14/2026Rochester, NY, USABlue Cross Arena
Rochester Americans event 11/18/2026Syracuse, NY, USAUpstate Medical Arena at Oncenter - Complex
Rochester Americans event 11/20/2026Hershey, PA, USAGiant Center
Rochester Americans event 11/21/2026Wilkes Barre, PA, USAMohegan Arena at Casey Plaza
Rochester Americans event 11/27/2026Rochester, NY, USABlue Cross Arena
Rochester Americans event 11/28/2026Toronto, CanadaCoca-Cola Coliseum
Rochester Americans event 11/29/2026Toronto, CanadaCoca-Cola Coliseum
Rochester Americans event 12/02/2026Cleveland, OH, USARocket Arena (formerly Rocket Mortgage FieldHouse)
Rochester Americans event 12/05/2026Rochester, NY, USABlue Cross Arena
Rochester Americans event 12/11/2026Hartford, CT, USAPeoplesBank Arena (Formerly XL Center)
Rochester Americans event 12/12/2026Springfield, MA, USAMassMutual Center
Rochester Americans event 12/13/2026Providence, RI, USAAmica Mutual Pavilion (Formerly Dunkin Donuts Center)
Rochester Americans event 12/16/2026Rochester, NY, USABlue Cross Arena
Rochester Americans event 12/18/2026Rochester, NY, USABlue Cross Arena

Get pre-sale, on sale, trending events, and deals in your inbox.

By signing in or creating an account, you agree to our user agreement and acknowledge our privacy policy. You may receive SMS notifications from us and can opt out at any time. 
By clicking “Allow All”, you agree to the use of cookies to improve the site’s functionality and marketing relevancy. Otherwise, we will only use strictly necessary cookies. See our Cookies Policy for details.